• Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Our Team
    3. Testimonials
  • Properties
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • High Society Realty
  • Buy
    1. Commercial Buying
    2. Residential Buying
    3. Mortgage Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Commercial Selling
    2. Residential Selling
    3. Home Valuation
  • Contact Us
    • Register
    • Sign In

    SOLD PROPERTIES

    Explore our successfully closed deals and see the results we’ve delivered for our clients.

    Our sold properties reflect our expertise in matching the right buyers with the right opportunities.

      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    1625 NW 80th AVE #A, Margate, FL 33063
    1/28

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,528 SqFt

    1625 NW 80th AVE #A, Margate, FL 33063

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2886 SW South Calabria CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34953
    1/41

    $295,000

    $309,900

    4.8%
    2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

    2886 SW South Calabria CIR, Port St Lucie, FL 34953

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    109 Weybridge CIR #A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
    1/29

    $330,000

    $330,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

    109 Weybridge CIR #A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2638 Gately DR E #104, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
    1/44

    $215,000

    $229,900

    6.5%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,391 SqFt

    2638 Gately DR E #104, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    764 NW 154th AVE, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028
    1/24

    $500,000

    $515,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt

    764 NW 154th AVE, Pembroke Pines, FL 33028

    Listed by Wallace Realty & Consulting LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    6144 NW 11th ST, Sunrise, FL
    1/12

    $485,000

    $560,000

    13.4%
    871 Sqft Lot

    6144 NW 11th ST, Sunrise, FL

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    3400 NW 43rd AVE, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
    1/2

    $320,000

    $350,000

    8.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

    3400 NW 43rd AVE, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    3556 W Broward BLVD, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
    1/18

    $850,000

    $950,000

    10.5%
    1 Bath2,485 SqFt

    3556 W Broward BLVD, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

    Listed by Wallace Realty & Consulting LLC

BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) VOW
    2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
    1/49

    $345,000

    $350,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    2550 E Golf BLVD, Pompano Beach, FL 33064

    Listed by RE/MAX Experience

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498
    1/83

    $1,450,000

    $1,574,999

    7.9%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,186 SqFt

    19650 Estuary DR, Boca Raton, FL 33498

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
    1/99

    $1,850,000

    $2,179,000

    15.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,834 SqFt

    2760 NE 55th ST, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308

    Listed by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
    1/65

    $3,279,000

    $3,590,000

    8.7%
    5 Beds6 Baths5,860 SqFt

    11931 Torreyanna CIR, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412

    Listed by Sutter & Nugent LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    16910 Charles River DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
    1/52

    $2,100,100

    $2,100,100

    3 Beds4 Baths3,352 SqFt

    16910 Charles River DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446

    Listed by RE/MAX Direct

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    4037 Hythe C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
    1/34

    $135,000

    $150,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,198 SqFt

    4037 Hythe C, Boca Raton, FL 33434

    Listed by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
    1/79

    $462,000

    $479,900

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

    6745 Sun River RD, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    BeachesMLS, Inc. (FLR) IDX
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    IMG_8384WRC LG

    Get My App

    High Society Realty
    Jodi-Ann Wallace
    +1(954) 980-8553
    jodi@wrcflorida.com
    11987 Southern Blvd, Unit 2062, Royal Palm Beach, FL, 33411, USA

        Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Our Team
        3. Testimonials
        Properties
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Buy
        1. Commercial Buying
        2. Residential Buying
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        Sell
        1. Commercial Selling
        2. Residential Selling
        3. Home Valuation
        Contact Us

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IMG_8384WRC LG

    Get My App

    High Society Realty
    Jodi-Ann Wallace
    +1(954) 980-8553
    jodi@wrcflorida.com